A vendreland
Building Land in Quelfes, Distrito de Faro - 132185380 - LuxuryEstate.com
8 900 000 €
977 €/m²
9108 m²
Surface habitable
9108 m²
Surface terrain
Description
Urban land in Olhão with an approved project for the construction of 150 dwellings, 146-T2 and 4-T4 with a total area of 9,108 m² Huge development potential and proximity to essential services, making it an excellent choice for those looking to invest with confidence and a vision of the future. Good access just 15 minutes from Faro Airport, in a residential area with the convenience of a central...
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : luxuryestate.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
4 kmAéroport
13 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
9 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
3 kmSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
À proximitéHôpital
10 kmVétérinaire
4 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
3 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
3 kmVoie ferrée
À proximitéPhoto Tour

facade