A vendreland
Building Land in Central Cartaxo
750 000 €
682 €/m²
1 100 m²
Surface habitable
1 100 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This property comprises five plots of 220 m² each, located in the Urbanizacao Terreno da Feira, Valmosqueiro, Cartaxo. The land is part of a licensed subdivision, offering legal security and ease of permitting. Situated centrally, it is close to local amenities and transport routes, with a high energy rating of A.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
3 kmGare
3 kmAéroport
49 kmÉducation
Maternelle
3 kmUniversité
11 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
12 kmVétérinaire
À proximitéLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
9 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
4 kmVoie ferrée
À proximitéPhoto Tour

land plot

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.