A vendreland
Building Land in Ancao, Loulé, Distrito de Faro - 128683811 - LuxuryEstate.com
1 975 000 €
2 219 €/m²
890 m²
Surface habitable
890 m²
Surface terrain
Description
Plot of land, 890 sqm, in the Urbanizacao Varandas do Lago, between Quinta do Lago and Vale do Lobo, Algarve. The plot of land allows the construction of a villa up 356 sqm of construction gross area, plus basement. Surrounded by beautiful pine forests, the Varandas do Lago development is close to golf courses and the best golden beaches in the Algarve. It is ideal for a peaceful and relaxing fam...
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : luxuryestate.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
6 kmÉducation
Maternelle
4 kmUniversité
3 kmBibliothèque
4 kmCommerces et services
À proximitéHôpital
4 kmVétérinaire
5 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
5 kmEnvironnement