A vendreland
Buildable Land with Lake View in Gavirate
170 000 €
57 €/m²
Via Beut, Gavirate
3 000 m²
Surface habitable
3 000 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This buildable land spans approximately 3,000 square metres and offers an expansive 180° lake view. It is located in the 'Tessuti residenziali di rilievo paesistico della collina' zone, suitable for constructing a single villa. The development must adhere to specific parameters including a maximum building height of 7.50 metres.
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
8 km21 minAéroport
21 km54 minÉducation
Maternelle
1,2 km19 minUniversité
8 km21 minBibliothèque
1,1 km18 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,5 km23 minÉpicerie
700 m12 minRestaurant
200 m2 minBanque
1,4 km22 minSanté
Pharmacie
1 000 m15 minMédecin
1,2 km19 minHôpital
1,6 km25 minVétérinaire
1,2 km19 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
400 m6 minPlage
3 km9 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
0 m1 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.