A vendreapartment
Bright Apartment with Sea View in Badalona
550 000 €
4 867 €/m²
la Mora
4
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
113 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
26 m²
Terrasse
Description
This apartment offers three double bedrooms, including a suite, and two full bathrooms. It features a south-facing 26 m² terrace with unobstructed sea views, accessible from the living room, kitchen, and master bedroom. The property includes a private parking space and is located near the Port of Badalona, with amenities such as a communal swimming pool and children's park. Built in 2005, it is eq...
Année2005
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Classe énergétique (DPE)
85 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 85 kWh/m²/yr
Gaz à effet de serre (GES)GES
18 kg CO²/m²/yrD
Class D — 18 kg CO²/m²/yr
Localisation
la Mora
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
4 km11 minStation de métro
900 m14 minAéroport
17 km45 minÉducation
Maternelle
900 m14 minCollège/Lycée
11 km28 minUniversité
2,1 km6 minBibliothèque
1,1 km18 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
0 m1 minÉpicerie
400 m6 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBanque
1,1 km18 minSanté
Pharmacie
800 m12 minMédecin
1,0 km16 minHôpital
2,1 km5 minVétérinaire
1,3 km20 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
900 m14 minPlage
200 m2 minEnvironnement
Route principale
4 km11 minVoie ferrée
100 m1 minPhoto Tour

bedroom
Bright Apartment with Sea View in Badalona
550 000 €
4 867 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
AGRADI FINQUES
Réf: 001111
Localisation
la Mora
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 mars 2026 | 560 000 € | 4 956 € / m² | Initial |
| 1 mai 2026 | 550 000 € | 4 867 € / m² | -1.8% |