A vendreapartment
Bright Apartment with Private Garden in Parma
135 000 €
1 776 €/m²
Via Cristoforo Colombo 4, Parma
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
76 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the second and top floor of a two-storey building in Parma. The property features a private garden and a kitchen-diner, with a functional layout that includes a spacious living area and a second bedroom in the loft space. The apartment is in good condition, offering natural light throughout and is ready for immediate occupation.
Année1970
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2 / 2
Localisation
Via Cristoforo Colombo 4, Parma
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
0 m1 minGare
1,7 km27 minAéroport
4 km11 minÉducation
Maternelle
1,9 km30 minUniversité
1,6 km25 minBibliothèque
1,7 km26 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
800 m13 minÉpicerie
100 m2 minRestaurant
500 m8 minBanque
800 m12 minSanté
Pharmacie
900 m14 minMédecin
600 m10 minHôpital
1,4 km22 minVétérinaire
1,5 km24 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m4 minPlage
15 km40 minEnvironnement
Route principale
2,2 km6 minVoie ferrée
200 m3 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.