A vendreapartment
Bright Apartment with Balcony in Torino
275 000 €
2 619 €/m²
4
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
105 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom apartment is located in Via Ormea 61, Torino, featuring a living kitchen and two balconies. The main bedroom and kitchen open onto a shared balcony, while the second bedroom has its own private balcony. The property is well-lit, with a functional bathroom and a furnished interior. It includes a basement cellar and is situated near shops and public transport, offering convenient ac...
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
14 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéÉcole primaire
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
5 kmUniversité
À proximitéPlage
6 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.