A vendreapartment
Bright 2-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony in Turin
85 000 €
1 635 €/m²
Via Valentino Carrera 117, Torino
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
52 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom apartment, located on the fourth floor of a 1960s building with an elevator, features a recently renovated interior. It includes a living kitchen with a balcony, a spacious and bright bedroom, and a bathroom with a shower. The property is situated in Parella, offering convenient access to public transport, shops, and schools.
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage4 / 5
Localisation
Via Valentino Carrera 117, Torino
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
0 m1 minGare
700 m10 minStation de métro
700 m10 minAéroport
11 km30 minÉducation
Maternelle
500 m8 minÉcole primaire
6 km17 minCollège/Lycée
8 km22 minUniversité
1,1 km17 minBibliothèque
700 m10 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m5 minÉpicerie
100 m1 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
600 m9 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
400 m7 minHôpital
1,4 km22 minVétérinaire
500 m8 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
9 km23 minEnvironnement
Route principale
3 km8 minVoie ferrée
2,1 km6 minPhoto Tour