A vendreapartment
Bilocale with Private Garden in Sant'Omobono Terme
63 000 €
969 €/m²
Via Gromo, Sant'Omobono Terme
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
65 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom bilocale is located in a residential complex built in 2000, featuring a private garden and an independent entrance. The ground-floor apartment is well-lit, with a spacious living area that includes a fireplace and an open kitchen. It also includes a private car park in the basement and is furnished.
Année2000
ÉtatTrès bon
Étage0 / 2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
2,2 km6 minGare
9 km24 minAéroport
23 km59 minÉducation
Maternelle
2,2 km6 minUniversité
8 km21 minBibliothèque
1,7 km26 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
5 km14 minÉpicerie
1,8 km29 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBanque
3 km8 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,7 km26 minMédecin
2,4 km6 minHôpital
5 km14 minVétérinaire
6 km16 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
1,2 km20 minPlage
3 km8 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.