A vendreapartment
Bilocale with Panoramic View in Morlupo
74 000 €
1 276 €/m²
Corso Umberto I 19, Morlupo
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
58 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the third floor of a three-storey building in the historic centre of Morlupo, featuring a panoramic view. The property, approximately 58 m², includes a spacious living area with exposed wooden beams and a kitchenette, leading to a bedroom with a view of the town and a windowed bathroom with a shower. The apartment, which has been modernised in...
Année1967
ÉtatBon
Étage3 / 3
Localisation
Corso Umberto I 19, Morlupo
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
7 km18 minGare
1,4 km21 minAéroport
38 km1.6hÉducation
Maternelle
7 km19 minCollège/Lycée
26 km1.1hUniversité
17 km44 minBibliothèque
8 km20 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
1,4 km22 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
100 m2 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minHôpital
1,1 km18 minVétérinaire
7 km18 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
2,0 km5 minPlage
16 km43 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
1,3 km21 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.