A vendreapartment
Bilocale with Nuda Proprietà in Bergamo
59 000 €
1 735 €/m²
Via San Giovanni Bosco 28, Bergamo
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
34 m²
Surface habitable
Nord-Est
Exposition
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the first floor of a building in good condition, situated in a well-serviced area of Bergamo. The open-plan living and dining area is functional and bright, with a practical and well-organised layout. The apartment features heating autonomy and double-glazed wooden windows, offering good thermal and acoustic insulation.
Année1950
ÉtatBon
PropriétéNue
Étage1 / 1
ChauffageGaz
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Cuisine équipée
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : tempocasa.it, wikicasa.it
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
kWh/m²/yrF
Class F
Localisation
Via San Giovanni Bosco 28, Bergamo
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
400 m6 minGare
500 m8 minAéroport
1,8 km28 minÉducation
Maternelle
900 m14 minUniversité
1 000 m15 minBibliothèque
400 m7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
500 m8 minÉpicerie
500 m8 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
100 m2 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
600 m9 minHôpital
200 m4 minVétérinaire
600 m9 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
4 km10 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,8 km28 minVoie ferrée
400 m6 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.