A vendrehouse
Bifamiliar Villa with Garden in Cesano Maderno
730 000 €
2 028 €/m²
Via Como, Cesano Maderno
10
Pièces
3
Salles de bain
360 m²
Surface habitable
934 m²
Surface terrain
24/7
Sécurité
24 m²
Terrasse
Description
This bifamiliar villa comprises two apartments across two levels, with a total of ten rooms and three bathrooms. The property features a private garden of approximately 470 m², a 24 m² terrace, and a 24 m² annex. It is located centrally in Cesano Maderno, close to primary services and transport links.
Année1989
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étages1
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
300 m4 minAéroport
21 km54 minÉducation
Maternelle
500 m7 minCollège/Lycée
17 km44 minUniversité
7 km19 minBibliothèque
100 m2 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
400 m7 minÉpicerie
600 m9 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
300 m5 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
100 m1 minHôpital
2,7 km7 minVétérinaire
1,2 km18 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m4 minPlage
16 km43 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
200 m4 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.