A vendrehouse
Beachfront Villa with Sea View in Sueca
697 000 €
4 100 €/m²
Carrer de la Safor, Sueca, Spain
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
170 m²
Surface habitable
24/7
Sécurité
1
Place de parking
Description
This nearly new four-bedroom, two-bathroom villa offers panoramic sea views and is located in a tranquil area close to the beach in Sueca, Valencia. The property features a fully equipped kitchen, a bright living room, and a covered terrace. Additional amenities include a private garage, alarm system, and access for loading and unloading.
Année1987
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : century21.es
Localisation
Carrer de la Safor, Sueca, Spain
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
600 m10 minGare
18 km46 minAéroport
29 km1.2hÉducation
Maternelle
800 m12 minUniversité
18 km46 minBibliothèque
800 m13 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
600 m9 minÉpicerie
2,8 km7 minRestaurant
500 m8 minBanque
900 m14 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
800 m13 minHôpital
11 km30 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
100 m1 minPhoto Tour

Beachfront Villa with Sea View in Sueca
697 000 €
4 100 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Marina Silla Maeso
CENTURY 21 Liberty Home
Réf: 0099-01207
Localisation
Carrer de la Safor, Sueca, Spain
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 mars 2026 | 775 000 € | 4 429 € / m² | Initial |
| 10 mai 2026 | 697 000 € | 4 100 € / m² | -10.1% |
| 15 mai 2026 | 697 500 € | 3 986 € / m² | +0.1% |