A vendreapartment
Auctioned Apartment with Balcony in Agrigento
71 700 €
341 €/m²
7
Pièces
3
Salles de bain
210 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This apartment, located in Agrigento on via Unità d'Italia, features two bathrooms and a living kitchen. It includes a balcony and a terrace, situated within a residential complex. The property is available through a judicial auction.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
96 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
6 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20 mai 2026 | 71 701 € | 341 € / m² | Initial |
| 20 mai 2026 | 71 700 € | 341 € / m² | -0.0% |