Aucune image disponible
A vendreapartment
Attico with Sea View in Sanremo
690 000 €
4 929 €/m²
Zona Foce, Sanremo
5
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
140 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This five-bedroom, two-bathroom attic apartment is located in the Foce area, close to the sea and cycle path. The property, approximately 140 sqm, features an open-plan living area, a private walk-in wardrobe, two additional bedrooms, a study, two bathrooms, two balconies, a sea-facing terrace, and a cellar. An elevator is available in the building.
ÉtatÀ rénover
Étage0
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
2,6 km7 minAéroport
45 km1.9hÉducation
Maternelle
2,1 km6 minCollège/Lycée
20 km52 minUniversité
21 km54 minBibliothèque
800 m13 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
400 m6 minRestaurant
0 m1 minCentre commercial
29 km1.2hBanque
1,4 km23 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
8 km20 minHôpital
2,3 km6 minVétérinaire
8 km22 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m3 minPlage
200 m3 minEnvironnement
Route principale
2,1 km5 minVoie ferrée
900 m15 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.