Attico with Panoramic Views in Brindisi
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom attico features a habitable kitchen, a windowed bathroom, and a walk-in closet. The property offers panoramic views, a terrace for outdoor dining, and is situated in a quiet, countryside-like setting within the Sant’Angelo district. The attico is part of a small condominium with minimal traffic and low annual fees.
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : tecnocasa.it, wikicasa.it
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
Localisation
Quartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10 avr. 2026 | 107 000 € | — | Initial |
| 25 avr. 2026 | 93 000 € | — | -13.1% |