A louerapartment
Attic Studio with French Balcony in Nekala
599 € / mois
18 €/m²
Mäntyhaantie 20 B, Nekala, Tampere
1
Pièces
33 m²
Surface habitable
Nord
Exposition
Description
This one-bedroom studio apartment is located on the third floor of a low-rise building. It features a modern open-plan kitchen, a north-facing French balcony, and a tiled bathroom with underfloor heating. The property is situated in the Nekala district of Tampere, within walking distance of local parks and bus connections to the city centre.
Année1941
ÉtatBon
Étage3 / 3
ChauffageGaz
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Cuisine équipée
Terrasse
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : asunnot.oikotie.fi, vuokraovi.com
Localisation
Mäntyhaantie 20 B, Nekala, Tampere
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
0 m1 minGare
2,3 km6 minAéroport
11 km28 minÉducation
Maternelle
400 m6 minUniversité
1,9 km29 minBibliothèque
500 m7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1 000 m15 minÉpicerie
300 m5 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
1,6 km25 minSanté
Pharmacie
900 m14 minMédecin
2,1 km5 minHôpital
2,2 km6 minVétérinaire
2,1 km6 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
2,8 km7 minEnvironnement
Route principale
4 km11 minVoie ferrée
1,1 km17 minPhoto Tour

facade

Attic Studio with French Balcony in Nekala
599 € / mois
18 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Vuokraturva
Réf: 10192458
Localisation
Mäntyhaantie 20 B, Nekala, Tampere
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 mai 2026 | 629 € | 19 € / m² | Initial |
| 19 mai 2026 | 599 € | 18 € / m² | -4.8% |