A vendreapartment
Apartment with Three Bedrooms in Pescadores-Saladillo
69 260 €
962 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
72 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This apartment offers three bedrooms, one bathroom, a living room, and an independent kitchen, all within a functional layout. Located on the first floor, it is situated in a well-connected area with easy access to public transport, shops, educational facilities, and leisure areas. The property is in good condition, with ample natural light and potential for personalisation.
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : yaencontre.com
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
120 kWh/m²/yrB
Class B — 120 kWh/m²/yr
Gaz à effet de serre (GES)GES
21 kg CO²/m²/yrB
Class B — 21 kg CO²/m²/yr
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
10 kmAéroport
87 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéÉcole primaire
9 kmUniversité

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.