A vendreapartment
Apartment with Terraces in Camporotondo Etneo
180 000 €
1 714 €/m²
Via: Roma, Camporotondo Etneo
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
105 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment features an open-plan living area with access to a level terrace and an additional upper terrace. The property includes a balcony for each bedroom and is finished with high-quality materials such as thermal insulation windows, a thermal coat, and Imola ceramics. Located on the second and top floor of a six-unit building, it offers the option to purchase a...
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2 / 2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
1,9 km30 minGare
8 km20 minStation de métro
7 km17 minAéroport
11 km29 minÉducation
Maternelle
5 km14 minUniversité
7 km17 minBibliothèque
2,3 km6 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
900 m14 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
2,3 km6 minBanque
3 km8 minSanté
Pharmacie
500 m7 minMédecin
200 m4 minHôpital
7 km17 minVétérinaire
3 km9 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
2,4 km6 minPlage
10 km27 minEnvironnement
Route principale
5 km13 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.