A vendreapartment
Apartment with Terrace in Torremolinos
345 000 €
3 750 €/m²
Centro, Torremolinos
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
92 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the first floor with an elevator. It features a well-maintained condition, a fully equipped kitchen, and a private terrace. Situated in the heart of Torremolinos, it offers convenient access to local amenities and is close to the beach.
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
200 m4 minAéroport
88 km3.8hÉducation
Maternelle
600 m10 minUniversité
10 km27 minBibliothèque
500 m8 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m2 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
100 m2 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m1 minMédecin
200 m4 minHôpital
1,7 km27 minVétérinaire
1,4 km21 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
400 m6 minPlage
600 m9 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,2 km19 minVoie ferrée
200 m4 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.