Aucune image disponible
A vendreapartment
Apartment with Terrace in Paradai
150 000 €
1 327 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
113 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment offers functional distribution and potential for personalisation. It features a fully-fitted kitchen, two en-suite bathrooms with furniture and shower screens, and a practical storage space. The property includes a 15 m² terrace, providing an outdoor area for relaxation or dining.
Année1965
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
ChauffageGaz
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Parking
Terrasse
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
71 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
12 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
3 kmVoie ferrée
À proximitéHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.