A vendreapartment
Apartment with Terrace in La Siesta - El Salado
290 000 €
3 494 €/m²
La Siesta, El Salado, Torreta, El Chaparral, Torrevieja, Alicante
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
83 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment features a terrace and access to a communal pool. The property is part of a residential complex in Torrevieja, located 4 km from the coast, with modern Mediterranean design and a solarium for the penthouse units.
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : tucasa.com, yaencontre.com
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
A
Class A
Localisation
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
900 m15 minGare
21 km55 minAéroport
26 km1.1hÉducation
Maternelle
1,2 km20 minUniversité
23 km1.0hBibliothèque
2,4 km6 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m4 minÉpicerie
900 m14 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBanque
1,0 km16 minSanté
Pharmacie
400 m7 minMédecin
1,1 km17 minHôpital
1,4 km23 minVétérinaire
1,5 km24 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
2,8 km7 minPhoto Tour

pool area
Apartment with Terrace in La Siesta - El Salado
290 000 €
3 494 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Brillance Homes Inmobiliaria
Réf: MI-46883
Localisation
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.