A vendreapartment
Apartment with Terrace in La Serna, Fuenlabrada
230 000 €
3 151 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
73 m²
Surface habitable
Nord-Est
Exposition
Description
This three-bedroom apartment features a terrace and gas central heating. Located on the fifth floor with a northeast orientation, it is part of a building with a rehabilitated facade and an accessible lift. Situated in the residential area of La Serna, it is close to parks, schools, and various transport links including metro and bus services.
Année1979
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étage5
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
26 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
7 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.