A vendreapartment
Apartment with Terrace in Gandia Centre
172 000 €
1 755 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
98 m²
Surface habitable
20 m²
Terrasse
Est
Exposition
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located on the first floor with an elevator in a quiet and well-connected area of Gandia. It features a spacious east-facing balcony and a 20 m² terrace, along with a kitchen that opens to a bright living room. The property is in good condition and situated near essential services, with the beach approximately 4 km away.
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
61 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
3 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.