Aucune image disponible
A vendreapartment
Apartment with Terrace in Faenza
148 000 €
1 973 €/m²
3
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
75 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This apartment, located on the third and top floor with lift access, features an entrance, living room with a kitchen visible from the space, and access to a covered terrace. It includes a windowed bathroom, a master bedroom, and an additional 5.4 m² room suitable for a study, wardrobe, or storage. The property is in good condition, with independent systems up to standard, and includes a spacious...
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage3
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
52 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
16 kmEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
À proximitéHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.