A vendreapartment
Apartment with Terrace in Calvario, Santa Rita
315 000 €
3 150 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
100 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Est
Exposition
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located in the Calvario Church area, offering exterior views and a high, top-floor position. The property features a spacious terrace, a large garage with direct elevator access, and a well-maintained interior with modernised kitchen and bathrooms. Additional amenities include a large storage space, fitted wardrobes, and an accessible layout.
Année1985
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage9
Classe énergétique (DPE)
54 kWh/m²/yrC
Class C — 54 kWh/m²/yr
Gaz à effet de serre (GES)GES
11 kg CO²/m²/yrC
Class C — 11 kg CO²/m²/yr
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
5 kmÉducation
Route principale
5 kmVoie ferrée