A vendreapartment
Apartment with Terrace and Sea View in La Cala de Villajoyosa
215 000 €
2 688 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
80 m²
Surface habitable
Sud-Ouest
Exposition
Description
This two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located on the first floor with an exterior orientation towards the southwest. It features a modern design, a private terrace, and is situated 50 meters from the sea. The property includes a fully equipped kitchen, a bright living room, and is in good condition, offering easy access to local amenities and services.
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
4 kmAéroport
42 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
5 kmBibliothèque

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.