A vendreapartment
Apartment with Terrace and Pool in El Duque
399 000 €
4 866 €/m²
1
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
82 m²
Surface habitable
40 m²
Terrasse
Description
This one-bedroom apartment features a living-dining room with air conditioning, a separate kitchen, and a bathroom. The property includes two terraces totalling approximately 40 m², some with landscaped areas, and is located in the prestigious and quiet residential area of El Duque, Costa Adeje, near the sea.
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : tucasa.com, yaencontre.com

bathroom
Apartment with Terrace and Pool in El Duque
399 000 €
4 866 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Vym Canarias
Réf: VS5323i
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16 avr. 2026 | 420 000 € | 5 122 € / m² | Initial |
| 1 mai 2026 | 399 000 € | 4 866 € / m² | -5.0% |