A vendreapartment
Apartment with Terrace and Balcony in Assisi
189 000 €
1 703 €/m²
6
Pièces
4
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
111 m²
Surface habitable
Ouest
Exposition
Description
This apartment features four bedrooms and two bathrooms, located on the first floor with an elevator. It includes a spacious living room with access to a glazed terrace, an independent kitchen with access to a covered patio, and a balcony. The property is in good condition, with west-facing orientation, and offers easy access to local amenities and public transport.
Année1982
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
7 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.