A vendreapartment
Apartment with Sunny Terrace in Avenida de Oza
180 000 €
2 647 €/m²
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
68 m²
Surface habitable
Sud
Exposition
Description
This two-bedroom apartment is located on the fourth floor with a south-facing terrace. The property features a spacious living area with an integrated kitchen, an open-plan layout, and a main bedroom with a Velux window. It is situated near Parque Europa and Parque de San Diego, with excellent access to city amenities and transport links.
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage4
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
5 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.