A vendreapartment
Apartment with South-East View in Alicante
45 000 €
584 €/m²
Juan XXIII, Norte, Alicante
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
77 m²
Surface habitable
Sud-Est
Exposition
Description
This three-bedroom apartment is located on the first floor with a total area of 77 m². It features a living-dining room, independent kitchen, bathroom, and entrance hall. The property is situated with good road access to A-70 and N-332, and nearby public transport options include bus lines 11, 17, and 06. The area offers educational centres, shops, supermarkets, pharmacies, and green spaces.
Année1972
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
4 km9 minAéroport
11 km29 minÉducation
Maternelle
200 m3 minUniversité
2,2 km6 minBibliothèque
1,3 km20 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
500 m7 minÉpicerie
1,4 km22 minRestaurant
800 m12 minBanque
500 m7 minSanté
Pharmacie
400 m6 minMédecin
600 m9 minHôpital
1,2 km20 minVétérinaire
1,7 km26 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m3 minPlage
3 km8 minEnvironnement
Route principale
900 m14 minVoie ferrée
4 km9 minPhoto Tour

Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.