Apartment with Sea View on Carretera de Almería
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located on the third floor, offering sea views and proximity to the beach. The property features three exterior bedrooms, each with access to a balcony, and the master bedroom includes an en-suite bathroom. The semi-open kitchen is modern and functional, with a separate laundry area, while the living room opens to a 20 m² terrace, providing a tranquil...
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : tucasa.com
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
124 kWh/m²/yrGaz à effet de serre (GES)GES
23 kg CO²/m²/yrLocalisation
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 avr. 2026 | 235 000 € | 2 156 € / m² | Initial |
| 16 avr. 2026 | 225 000 € | 2 064 € / m² | -4.3% |
| 10 mai 2026 | 219 500 € | 2 014 € / m² | -2.4% |
| 17 mai 2026 | 225 000 € | 2 064 € / m² | +2.5% |
| 17 mai 2026 | 219 500 € | 2 014 € / m² | -2.4% |