A vendreapartment
Apartment with Sea View in Rapallo
220 000 €
2 619 €/m²
Via Baisi 16, Rapallo
4
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
84 m²
Surface habitable
12 m²
Terrasse
Sud
Exposition
Description
This four-bedroom apartment, located on the first floor with an elevator, offers 84 m² of living space plus two 12 m² balconies with views of the sea and greenery. The interior includes an entrance, living room, independent kitchen, two bedrooms, a bathroom with a window, and a small storage area. A convenient cellar completes the property, situated near the sea and town centre in the Parco Casale...
ÉtatRénové
Étage1 / 6
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : wikicasa.it
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
kWh/m²/yrG
Class G
Localisation
Via Baisi 16, Rapallo
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m4 minGare
2,3 km6 minAéroport
31 km1.3hÉducation
Maternelle
1,1 km17 minUniversité
22 km57 minBibliothèque
400 m6 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
600 m9 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBanque
700 m11 minSanté
Pharmacie
500 m8 minMédecin
6 km17 minHôpital
2,3 km6 minVétérinaire
1,2 km19 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m3 minPlage
400 m6 minEnvironnement
Route principale
500 m7 minVoie ferrée
300 m4 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.