Apartment with Sea View in Huelin, Málaga
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment features a south-facing orientation and a terrace. The property includes an air-conditioned living space and a well-lit living room, with a separate kitchen. Located on the 11th floor, it offers views of the sea and is situated in the desirable Huelin area, close to the beach and local amenities.
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : yaencontre.com
Localisation
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 mars 2026 | 311 000 € | 4 642 € / m² | Initial |
| 15 mai 2026 | 310 000 € | 4 627 € / m² | -0.3% |