Apartment with Sea View in Alicante Centre
Description
This three-bedroom, three-bathroom apartment is located on the 14th floor of the 'Edificio Alicante' building, offering panoramic sea and port views. The property features a spacious living-dining room with a glazed terrace, a separate office-style kitchen, and high-quality finishes. The apartment benefits from a north-east orientation, centralised heating and air conditioning, and 24/7 concierge...
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : tucasa.com
Performance énergétique
Gaz à effet de serre (GES)GES
24 kg CO²/m²/yrLocalisation
Quartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13 avr. 2026 | 2 000 000 € | 9 756 € / m² | Initial |
| 27 avr. 2026 | 1 500 000 € | 7 317 € / m² | -25.0% |