A vendreapartment
Apartment with Sea View and Terrace in Mataró
275 000 €
3 767 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
73 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom apartment features a recently refurbished interior with a contemporary style. It is located on a high floor in a well-maintained building, offering abundant natural light and sea views from both bedrooms. The property includes a terrace with Mediterranean views and an elevator for convenient access.
Année1960
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
6 kmAéroport
38 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.