A vendreapartment
Apartment with Private Terrace in El Toscal
349 000 €
5 058 €/m²
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
69 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
33 m²
Terrasse
Description
This newly constructed two-bedroom apartment features a south-facing living room and a functional kitchen. It includes a private 33 m² rooftop terrace and an independent laundry area. The building, equipped with an elevator, is located near green spaces and offers a parking space, with the option to purchase a 9 m² storage unit.
ÉtatExcellent
PropriétéPleine
Étage3

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.