A vendreapartment
Apartment with Private Terrace in Avigliana
75 000 €
750 €/m²
Via Maritano Lino 4, Avigliana
4
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
100 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
Description
This four-bedroom apartment is located on the first floor of a semi-detached house, featuring a private terrace and a double garage. The layout includes a living room, open-plan kitchen, master bedroom, and a smaller bedroom, with a windowed bathroom. Recent renovations include a new security door and updated electrical system, and the property benefits from autonomous heating with a condensing bo...
Année1900
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1 / 2
Localisation
Via Maritano Lino 4, Avigliana
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
2,1 km5 minGare
1,9 km29 minAéroport
24 km1.1hÉducation
Maternelle
1,4 km22 minCollège/Lycée
28 km1.2hUniversité
16 km43 minBibliothèque
2,0 km5 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
2,5 km7 minÉpicerie
200 m2 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
1,9 km29 minSanté
Pharmacie
2,0 km31 minMédecin
2,5 km7 minHôpital
2,8 km7 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
900 m14 minPlage
1,9 km30 minEnvironnement
Route principale
2,7 km7 minVoie ferrée
1,1 km18 minPhoto Tour