A vendreapartment
Apartment with Pool in Piscinas, Vila-real
250 000 €
1 316 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
190 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment features a private pool and is located in the Piscinas area of Vila-real. The property includes a garage, a storage space, and a garden, with all rooms benefiting from natural light. The building offers communal areas with a swimming pool and a garden, enhancing outdoor living.
Année2008
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage4
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
59 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
7 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
3 kmVoie ferrée

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.