A vendreapartment
Apartment with Pool in Mijas Pueblo
850 500 €
5 559 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
153 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom apartment features a private garden and pool, located in Mijas Pueblo. The property offers exterior views and is in good condition. It is part of the Emerald View Club Residences, which includes amenities such as multiple swimming pools, a social club with gym and spa, and various sports facilities.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
10 kmAéroport
98 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
9 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
5 kmVétérinaire
5 kmLoisirs et nature

Apartment with Pool in Mijas Pueblo
850 500 €
5 559 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Torre del Mar Inmobiliaria y Multiservicios
Réf: 465518__COMPLEX__454
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 mars 2026 | 868 300 € | 5 713 € / m² | Initial |
| 4 mars 2026 | 876 400 € | 5 728 € / m² | +0.9% |
| 4 mars 2026 | 850 500 € | 5 559 € / m² | -3.0% |
| 18 mars 2026 | 868 300 € | 5 713 € / m² | +2.1% |
| 19 mars 2026 | 850 500 € | 5 559 € / m² | -2.0% |
| 3 avr. 2026 | 868 300 € | 5 713 € / m² | +2.1% |
| 17 avr. 2026 | 850 500 € | 5 559 € / m² | -2.0% |
| 19 avr. 2026 | 868 300 € | 5 713 € / m² | +2.1% |
| 1 mai 2026 | 850 500 € | 5 559 € / m² | -2.0% |
| 3 mai 2026 | 868 300 € | 5 713 € / m² | +2.1% |
| 15 mai 2026 | 850 500 € | 5 559 € / m² | -2.0% |
| 17 mai 2026 | 868 300 € | 5 713 € / m² | +2.1% |
| 18 mai 2026 | 850 500 € | 5 559 € / m² | -2.0% |
| 18 mai 2026 | 868 300 € | 5 713 € / m² | +2.1% |