A vendreapartment
Apartment with Pool in Almerimar Centre
215 000 € – 239 900 €
2 867 €/m²
calle Arquitecto Julián Laguna, Almerimar
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
75 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom apartment is located in the centre of Almerimar, featuring a terrace and access to a communal pool. The property includes a garage and is situated on the fourth floor with an elevator. It offers amenities such as air conditioning, central heating, and a balcony, and is in good condition.
Année2008
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage4
Classe énergétique (DPE)
28 kWh/m²/yrA
Class A — 28 kWh/m²/yr
Gaz à effet de serre (GES)GES
32 kg CO²/m²/yrB
Class B — 32 kg CO²/m²/yr
Localisation
calle Arquitecto Julián Laguna, Almerimar
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
1,9 km29 minAéroport
39 km1.7hÉducation
Maternelle
100 m1 minUniversité
33 km1.4hBibliothèque
12 km32 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
300 m5 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
300 m4 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
500 m7 minHôpital
6 km16 minVétérinaire
600 m9 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
300 m5 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.