A vendreapartment
Apartment with Pool and Terrace in Torrevieja
239 000 €
3 734 €/m²
1
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
64 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This one-bedroom apartment features a terrace and access to a communal pool. The property is located in Torrevieja, within 250 meters of the sea, offering a coastal setting. It includes modern amenities such as an elevator, parking, and air-conditioned interiors.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
24 kmAéroport
24 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
22 kmBibliothèque

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.