A vendreapartment
Apartment with Pool and Terrace in Playa Poniente
284 000 €
3 381 €/m²
calle Playa Poniente
4
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
84 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located in a secure urbanisation with two pools and landscaped areas. It features a bright living room with a terrace, a fully-fitted kitchen with a utility room, and a private parking space included. Situated on the second floor with lift access, the property, built in 2003, is in good condition and includes air conditioning and ducted heating.
Année2003
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minAéroport
55 km2.4hÉducation
Maternelle
1 000 m15 minUniversité
3 km8 minBibliothèque
1 000 m16 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m1 minÉpicerie
200 m4 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
3 km9 minSanté
Pharmacie
900 m14 minMédecin
1,9 km31 minHôpital
4 km11 minVétérinaire
2,9 km8 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m5 minPlage
100 m2 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.