A vendreapartment
Apartment with Pool and Terrace in Playa Area
255 000 €
3 000 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
85 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom apartment features a terrace and a communal swimming pool. Additional amenities include a private parking space in the basement, a large storage area, and a nearby padel court. The property is located in the Playa area, close to the beach, and is in good condition.
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
28 kmAéroport
33 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
26 kmBibliothèque
9 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
8 kmSanté

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.