A vendreapartment
Apartment with Pool and Terrace in Marbella
325 000 €
2 519 €/m²
calle ኡርባኒሳሲኦን ሬሴርባ ሎስ ግራናዶስ, Cabo Pino - Reserva de Marbella, Las Chapas, Marbella
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
129 m²
Surface habitable
Ouest
Exposition
Description
This two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located on the second floor with west-facing orientation. It features a private terrace and access to a communal swimming pool. Additional amenities include air conditioning, a balcony, a garage, and a garden, all situated in the Las Chapas area of Marbella.
Année2002
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
1,1 km17 minGare
26 km1.1hAéroport
114 km4.9hÉducation
Maternelle
6 km16 minUniversité
18 km46 minBibliothèque
10 km27 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,1 km17 minÉpicerie
1,5 km24 minRestaurant
1,1 km17 minBanque
2,2 km6 minSanté
Pharmacie
2,2 km6 minMédecin
2,4 km6 minHôpital
7 km18 minVétérinaire
3 km8 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
1,1 km17 minPlage
1,9 km30 minEnvironnement
Route principale
400 m6 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.