A vendreapartment
Apartment with Pool and Terrace in La Nucía
297 000 €
2 583 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
115 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom apartment features a private terrace and the option of a private pool. Located in the tranquil town of La Nucía, it offers a modern and well-distributed living space. The property includes air conditioning, built-in wardrobes, and is situated in a residential complex with communal amenities such as a garden, gym, and swimming pool.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
6 kmAéroport
50 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
5 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
6 kmVétérinaire
6 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
6 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.