A vendreapartment
Apartment with Panoramic Terrace in Luino
227 000 €
1 892 €/m²
Via Gorizia 25, Luino
4
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
120 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This four-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located on the second floor of a three-family building in a quiet, well-serviced area of Luino. The property features a spacious living area with a large living room and a kitchen, both leading to a panoramic terrace. The apartment includes two en-suite bathrooms, one with a shower and the other with a bath, and comes with a covered parking space.
ÉtatTrès bon
Étage2 / 2
Localisation
Via Gorizia 25, Luino
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
900 m14 minGare
1,5 km23 minAéroport
37 km1.6hÉducation
Maternelle
1,1 km17 minUniversité
14 km36 minBibliothèque
1,5 km24 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
900 m14 minÉpicerie
1,4 km22 minRestaurant
900 m14 minBanque
1,7 km27 minSanté
Pharmacie
900 m14 minMédecin
4 km9 minHôpital
900 m14 minVétérinaire
1,3 km21 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
900 m14 minPlage
1,8 km28 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
1,3 km21 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.