A vendreapartment
Apartment with Heating in San Francisco, Bilbao
204 000 €
2 040 €/m²
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
100 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This four-bedroom apartment is located in the San Francisco district of Bilbao, known for its high rental demand. The property features a living room, equipped kitchen, and a full bathroom, with electric heating and an exterior orientation on the second floor. It is situated near local shops, public transport, and essential services.
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
ChauffageÉlectrique
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : yaencontre.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
5 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
4 kmUniversité
À proximitéPlage
6 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.