A vendreapartment
Apartment with Garage in Terrassa
164 900 €
2 199 €/m²
4
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
75 m²
Surface habitable
Sud
Exposition
Description
This three-bedroom apartment features a south-facing living room, a kitchen, and a bathroom with a shower. It includes a shared 55m² garage, with 25m² allocated per neighbour. The property is located in a quiet building with easy access to local amenities, schools, and transport links.
Année1970
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Classe énergétique (DPE)
24 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 24 kWh/m²/yr
Gaz à effet de serre (GES)GES
52 kg CO²/m²/yrE
Class E — 52 kg CO²/m²/yr
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
7 kmStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
27 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
19 kmUniversité
À proximitéPlage
18 kmEnvironnement