A vendreapartment
Apartment with Fireplace in Sansepolcro
170 000 €
1 417 €/m²
4
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
120 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This four-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located on the second floor. It features an open-plan living area with a kitchen, a fireplace, and a bathroom. The upper level includes three double bedrooms and an additional bathroom, with a loft and a 40 m² garage included.
Étage2
Quartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
400 m6 minGare
400 m6 minAéroport
60 km2.6hÉducation
Maternelle
400 m7 minUniversité
25 km1.1hBibliothèque
100 m1 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
600 m9 minÉpicerie
100 m1 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
200 m3 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
4 km10 minHôpital
14 km37 minVétérinaire
500 m8 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
24 km1.0hPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.